Fitilera
Information

List of All First Bank of Nigeria Sort Codes

First Bank of Nigeria Sort codes – Sort codes in the banking industry, are bank codes used to route money transfers between banks within their respective countries via their respective clearance organizations.

Sorts codes provide an exact identification for every Nigeria bank. Some payment methods may require you to provide your bank sort codes before such transaction is initiated. These sort codes vary from bank to bank and location to location.

In this post, we have listed all First Bank of Nigeria Sort codes. We hope you find this useful.

List of Sort Codes for First Bank of Nigeria

FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKOT ABASIP.M.B. 1021011011011279
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEFAP.M.B. 1053011011011350
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCETINAN4 509 UMO ROAD011011011486
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKOT EKPENEP.M.B. 34011011011855
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCORON105 ORON ROAD011011012757
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUYOP.M.B. 1001011011013316
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUTU ETIM EKPOC/O UYO BRANCH011011013329
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUKAMP.M.B.5001011011013332
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCESSENEP.M.B.1012011011013497
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEKET2 BARRACK RD EKET011011014221
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNKWELLE EZUNAKAOGIDI- EZUNAKA ROAD011011022624
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNNEWIP.M.B. 5015011011022637
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOGBUNIKEP.M.B.7011011022682
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONITSHA (MAIN)19 NEW MARKET ROAD011011022718
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONITSHA (NWOBODO AV.)6 NWOBODO AVENUE011011022721
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONITSHA (IWEKA ROAD)80 IWEKA ROAD011011022734
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONITSHA (BRG.HEAD MRKT.)NKRUMAH/PORT-HARCOURT ROAD011011022747
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONITSHA (WILLIAM ST.)16 WILLIAM STREET011011022831
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOTUOCHAC/O POSTAL AGENCY011011022844
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNKPORENUGU/ONITSHA EXPRESS ROAD011011022996
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAWKAENUGU/ONITSHA ROAD011011023267
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNIMONJIKOKA LGA011011023377
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABBAP.M.B.2008011011023762
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONITSHA88A UPPER NWEKA MARKET ONITS011011025039
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBAUCHI6 BAUCHI011011031149
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGOMBEPMB 1 GOMBE011011031628
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGAMAWA6 GAMAWA011011032070
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKALTUNGO6 GOMBE-YOLA ROAD. KALTUNGO011011032148
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKATAGUM AGENCYC/O P.M.B 53 BAUCHI011011032177
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTOROC/O P.M.B 2027011011033202
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTAFAWA BALEWAC/O P.M.B. 53011011033215
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCYANAP.M.B. 6011011033613
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAZARE011011033655
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBURRA AGENCY6 BURRA AGENCY011011033697
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBENIN KING SQUAREP.M.B.1026 BENIN CITY011011041100
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBENIN MISSION ROADP.M.B. 1138 BENIN CITY011011041113
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEKPOMAMARKET ROAD EGUARE011011041469
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSABONGIDA-ORA64 OBE ST.P.M.B 102011011043098
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBENIN OREGBENI10 BENIN/AGBOR ROAD011011043535
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAGBEDE BRANCH011011043551
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUGBOWO (BENIN)1 UGBOWO-LAGOS RD011011044042
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBENIN SILUKO ROAD BRANCH208 SILUKO RD011011044181
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKATSINA ALAC/O POSTAL AGENCY011011052225
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMAKURDIP.M.B. 2076011011052539
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOTURKPOP.M.B. 2210011011052885
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCVANDEIKYAP.M.B. 05011011053402
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNAKAC/O MAKURDI BRANCH011011053428
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCDAMBOAC/O P.O. BOX 1005011011061326
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKONDUGA AGENCYC/O MAIDUGURI BRANCH011011062245
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMAIDUGURIP.O. BOX 1005 MAIDUGURI011011062503
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUBA-KUMAGUMC/O MICHIKA011011063388
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNEW MAIDUGURI (M.MKT)011011063560
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKWAJAFAC/O P.O. 1005 MAIDUGURI011011063670
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCCALABARP.M.B. 1020 CALABAR011011071206
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUNIVERSITY OF CALABARC/O UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR011011071248
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEKORIP.O. BOX 90 EKORI011011071374
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKOMC/O CALABAR BRANCH011011071785
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOBUBRAC/O CALABAR BRANCH011011072894
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABAJIC/O P.O.BOX 45011011081681
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABUJA GARKI2 ABUJA FESTIVAL ROAD011011084002
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABUJA MAINPLOT 777 M. BUHARI WAY011011084060
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABUJA AIRPORT8 ABUJA AIRPORT011011084170
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABUJA (JOS ROAD)JOS ROAD GARKI ABUJA011011085069
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCFUFOREC/O P.M.B.2050011011091529
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGANYEP.O.BOX55011011091642
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCHONGP.M.B.1002011011091707
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMICHIKAC\O POSTAL AGENCY011011092544
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMAYO-BALEWAP.O. BOX 006011011092586
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGULAKC\O MICHIKA BRANCH011011093488
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCYOLA MAINP.M.B. 2050011011093608
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCYOLA MARKET109 MUBI RD.011011093640
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGARKIDAC\O POSTAL AGENCY011011093734
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNKWOAGU ISUOCHIP.M.B.1020011011102612
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKWELLEP.M.B.57011011102667
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOWERRI365 DOUGLAS ROAD011011102793
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAMARAKUP.M.B.1011011103271
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUMUOWAC/O OWERRI BRANCH011011103349
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCURUALLAC/O OWERRI BRANCH011011103394
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOWERRI DOUGLAS ROADDOUGLAS ROAD OWERRI011011103417
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOWERRI (BRANCH 2)011011103475
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAKATTAP.M.B. 6011011103996
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKADUNA KAWOAX-5 ZARIA ROAD KAWO-KADUNA011011111674
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKADUNA (MAIN)P.M.B.2065 KADUNA011011112107
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKADUNA (BANK ROAD)P.M.B.2065 KADUNA011011112110
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKADUNA (SOUTH)P.M.B.2084 KADUNA011011112123
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSAMARUP.M.B.2 SAMARU ZARIA011011113135
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKAFANCHANFUNTUA ROAD P.M.B.1019011011113520
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCZARIA1 CRESCENT ROAD P.M.B.1006011011113708
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBOMPAIDANTATA ROAD KANO011011121130
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKANO (MAIN)10 LAGOS STREET P.M.B.3005011011122155
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKANO (FAGGE TA KUDU)15 FEGGE ROAD P.M.B.3284 KANO011011122168
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKANO INT. AIRPORTC/O P.M.B.3005 KANO011011123361
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKANO (ZOO ROAD)C/O P.M.B.3005 KANO011011123727
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKANO CLUB ROAD595 CLUB ROAD P.M.B.3005 KANO011011123743
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKANO (BOMPAI)UTC BUILDING 16/17 BELLO ROA011011125123
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCFUNTUAP.M.B.6013 FUNTUA011011131502
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKATSINAP.M.B.2032 KATSINA011011132213
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMALLUM FASHIP.M.B.6002 MALUMFASHI011011132514
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILORINP.M.B. 1354011011141903
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKOSUBOSUP.M.B. 244011011142287
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCF.B.N. H/OFFICE FIN CONTROL35 MARINA011011151003
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAPAPA1 BURMA ROAD011011151045
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIJORA LAGOS243/245 IJORA CAUSEWAY011011151058
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAJEGUNLE176 AJEGUNLE 74 MOBIL ROAD IKE011011151061
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEPEP.M.B. 1022011011151456
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCORILE IGANMUAMUWO ODOFIN IND LAYOUT011011151579
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKORODU88 LAGOS ROAD011011151799
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKEJAAIRPORT ROAD011011151841
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAGEGE27 ABEOKUTA MOTOR ROAD011011151870
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKEJA IND ESTOBA AKRAN AVENUE011011151883
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILUPEJU IND ESTILUPEJU BYE-PASS P.M.B. 1173011011151896
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIGANMUABEBE VILLAGE ROAD011011151919
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCISOLO LAGOSP.M.B.1034 MUSHIN011011151922
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMURTALA MOHAMMED AIRPORTM/M AIRPORT COMPLEX011011151964
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKEJA (ALLEN AVENUE)58 ALLEN AVENUE011011152099
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKETU101 IKORODU ROAD011011152277
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMARINA BRANCHP.O.BOX 2006 LAGOS011011152303
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (M.MOHAMMED WAY)P.O. BOX 1021011011152329
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOBUN-EKO BRANCH.126 N/AZIKIWE STREET011011152332
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEBUTE-METTA LG1 SAVAGE STREET APAPA ROAD011011152345
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (YABA)322 HERBERT MACAULAY STREET011011152358
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMOLONEY ST. BRANCH.8 MOLONEY STREET011011152374
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (WESTERN HOUSE)8-10 BROAD STREET.011011152387
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (SURULERE)P.O.BOX. 273011011152390
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (FALOMO)21P.M.B. 12736011011152400
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (FED. SECTRIAT)21FEDERAL SECRETARIAT011011152413
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABIBU-OKI BRANCH.47 MARINA011011152426
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNIJ HOUSE BRANCH.20 ADEYEMO ALAKIJA STREET011011152439
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSTOCK EXCHANGE BRANCH.CUSTOMS STREET011011152442
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (OREGUN)PLOT 2B ADEWUNMI CLOSE011011152455
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (OGBA)PLOT 7 BLOCK C ACME ROAD011011152468
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS REGIONAL CENTREIGANMU OFFICE COMPLEX PLOT 2011011152471
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAGOS (ALAUSA SEC.)180 ALAUSA MOTORWAYS BUILDING011011152484
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMATORI BRANCH.CLEAN JOHN HOUSE011011152565
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNAVY TOWN OJOB.M.U. COMPLEX [ROAD 8]011011152646
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOTAP.M.B. 1036011011152879
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCREGISTRARS DEPARTMENTIGANMU LAGOS011011153014
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSURULERE SHOPPING CENTC/O P.O.BOX.273011011153166
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSOMOLUMOYOSORE HOUSE011011153182
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTIN CAN ISLANDTIN CAN ISLAND PORT COMPLEX011011153234
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTREASURY DEPARTMENT135 MARINA011011153250
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNIGER HOUSE1/5 ODUNLAMI STREET011011153292
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKE ARIN BRANCH14 OFFIN/33 DADDY ALAJA STREE011011153438
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABIBU ADETORO STR. (BRANCH) VPLOT 5 AJOSE ADEOGUN STREET011011153441
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNICHEMTEX INDUSTRIES (IKORODU)011011153548
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAGBARAAGBARA ESTATE BADAGRY/OGUN BO011011153933
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAKOWONJO1 AKOWONJO RD011011154039
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKOTAIKOTA SHOPPING COMPLEX011011154097
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCADEOLA ODEKU15B ADEOLA-ODEKU011011154123
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCALABA INT. MKT. OJO29 OJO-IGBEDE RD NEW ALABA011011154136
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCDALEKODALEKO MKT.011011154152
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCISOLO IND.ESTATE BR.PLOT 2 BLOCK J LINMCA WAY ISO011011154204
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTRADE FAIRTRADE FAIR COMPLEX011011154274
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOJODU/ISHERI2 OJODU-ISHERI ROAD OJODU BE011011154958
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKEJA (OBA AKRAN)46 OBA AKRAN AVENUE IKEJA011011155106
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKOYI (KEFFI ROAD)4 KEFFI ROAD IKOYI011011155119
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCVICTORIA ISLAND8 ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA STREET011011155148
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSULEJAP.M.B. 23 SULEJA.011011161093
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBIDAZUNGERU ROAD011011161190
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKATCHAC/O POSTAL AGENCY011011162186
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKONTAGORAP M.B. 6011011162209
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKAGARAP.M.B. 1011011162238
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKUTAC/O POSTAL AGENCY.011011162296
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMINNAP.M.B. 62011011162526
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCRIJAUP.M.B. 2116 RIJAU.011011163033
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABEOKUTA95 IBARA ROAD011011171025
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIDIROKOIDIROKO011011171261
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIJEBU-ODE26 IBADAN ROAD011011171973
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOGBEREBENIN ROAD011011172859
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSHAGAMUAKARIGBO STREET011011173117
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCARAROMI OBU011011173599
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMOSIMIC/O SAGAMU BRANCH011011174310
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAKURE MAINBISHOP TUNJI FAGUN ROAD.011011181086
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEFON ALAYEEREKESAN MARKET P.M.B. 37011011181442
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEMURE EKITI2 OKE EMURE STREET P.O.BOX.613011011181552
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCERIJIYAN EKITIIWARO STREET P.M.B.5006011011181565
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILASA EKITIWHITE HOUSE OKE-ODO STREET011011181727
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKARAM AKOKOOYAKI QUARTERS011011181769
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKAREL/21 ILEPA STREET P.M.B.275011011181837
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILE OLUJI1 OLD MOTOR PARK P.M.B.704011011181934
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIDO-ANIOWANI STREET P.M.B.203011011181989
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOWOIDIMISASA STREET011011182771
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKA AKOKO6 IKESE-QUARTERS P.M.B. 7011011182807
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCORE1 MARKET ROAD SABO QUARTERS011011182810
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCONDO35 MODE STREET YABA.011011182865
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKEMESIODO-ESE STREET P.M.B. 001011011183068
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAKURE (MARKET)AKURE MARKET 1A ADEDIPE STREET011011183796
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCADO-EKITI10 AJILOGUN STREET011011183822
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKERE EKITI113 ADO ROAD IDEMO011011183864
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIFAKI-EKITI25 TEMIDIRE STREET IKOLE ROAD.011011183916
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKOLE EKITIOBA ADELEYE ROAD P.M.B 5009011011183961
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUNIVERSITY OF IBADANP.M.B. 128011011191238
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIBADAN (AGODI)P.M.B.120 IBADAN011011191814
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIBADAN (AMUNIGUN)AMUNIGUN STREET011011191827
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOGBOMOSOAKINWALE STREET P.M.B. 3591011011192703
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOYOASOGO STREET011011192787
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIBADAN OLUYOLE ESTATEALAFIN AVENUE011011193058
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKOOSOGBO ROAD011011193074
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSAKI BRANCHSANGO ROAD011011193249
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAWEIFE-ODAN ROAD011011193980
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNEW GBAGI MKT.GBAGI IBADAN.011011194248
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMOLETE BR.48 MOLETE /CHALLENGE RD011011194293
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEDE11 STATION ROAD EDE011011194329
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBUKURUP.M.B. 2011011201128
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBASSAP.O.BOX 1377011011201157
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBARKIN LADIP.M.B. 2007011011201160
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKURGWI011011201665
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCJOS (MAIN)P.M.B.2027011011202004
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCJOS (MARKET)P.M.B.2027.011011202017
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCJOS (SECRETARIAT)C/O GOVT. SECRETARIAT011011202020
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUNIVERSITY OF JOS2 BAUCHI RD CAMPUS.011011202046
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMANGUP.O.BOX 60011011202554
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAFIAP.M.B. 5011011203883
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSAMINAKA BRANCHSAMINAKA011011204235
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT STATION ROAD.P.M.B.5007011011212900
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT (TOWN)P.M.B.6197011011212913
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT (AIRPORT)P.O.BOX 646011011212926
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT (TRANS-AMAP.M.B. 5865011011212939
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT (DIOBU)P.M.B.581011011212942
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT (ORIJE)011011212955
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCODIYENEGOA L.G.A.011011213080
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT (SHELL)SHELL COMPLEX P/H011011214076
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBONNY2 NEW RD011011214102
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCYENEGOAAMARATA RD011011214115
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNEW PORTHARCOURT MAIN22/24 ABA ROAD PORT HARCOURT.011011214348
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT346 OLU OBASANJO ROAD PORT H011011215046
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBONNY ISLAND24 HOSPITAL ROAD BONNY ISLAN011011215088
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPORT HARCOURT1 AGUDAMA AVENUE D-LINE JUNC011011215130
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGUSAUP.M.B.1019011011221632
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGUMMIP.M.B.2116011011221658
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILLELAC/O SOKOTO MAIN BRANCH011011221739
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKAURA NAMODAP.M.B.2011011222194
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKAMBAC/O P.M.B. 1003011011222987
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSOKOTO (MAIN)GUSAU ROAD.011011223122
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSHINKAFIP.M.B 2 SHINKAFI011011223177
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTAMBAWALP.M.B.1082011011223229
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSOKOTO (DANFODIO ROAD)P.M.B.2166011011223779
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABA FACTORY ROAD1 FACTORY ROAD. ABA.011011232058
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAMAOKWE ITEMP.M.B.1011011233280
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUMUAHIA1 MAYNE ROAD011011233303
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABA ARIARIAP.M.B.7315 ABA.011011233853
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAFIKPOP.M.B.7128011011233947
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABA ALAOJI544 P/H RD ALAOJI LAYOUT011011234027
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAGBOROLD LAGOS/ASABA ROAD AGBOR011011241036
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCDELTAWARRI/SAPELE ROAD P.M.B. 8011011241421
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAGBARHO142 OLD UGHELLI ROAD011011241696
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOGWASHI-UKUP.M.B. 1055 OGWASHI-UKU011011242679
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSAPELE MAINP.M.B. 4004 SAPELE011011243102
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCSAPELE BOYO ROAD2A BOYO ROAD P.M.B. 4062011011243144
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCWARRI41 WARRI/SAPELE ROAD WARRI011011243500
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCUGHELLI40 MARKET ROAD P.M.B. 30011011243513
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCASABANNEBISI ROAD P.O. BOX 1004011011243953
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCWARRI SHELL(SHELL-OGUNNU) SHELL COMPLEX P011011244169
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEKPAN60 NNPC RD EKPAN011011244334
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEFFURUN124 SAPELE ROAD EFFURUN011011245155
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCENUGU (MAIN)21 OKPARA AVENUE011011251437
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEZZAMGBOP.M.B.219011011251495
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEMENE IND. ESTATE1 BANK ROAD011011251534
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEHA ALUMONAEHA ALUMONA CLUB HOUSE011011251547
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCINYIP.O BOX 78011011251741
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOVOKOP.M.B. 2083011011253464
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIKEMC/O POSTAL AGENCY.011011253846
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNSUKKAENUGU ROAD NSUKKA.011011254010
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEKWULOBIA2 CATHOLIC MISSION RD EKWULOBI011011254052
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCENUGU (UWANI)ENUGU UWANI BRANCH P.M.B. 012011011254137
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABAKALIKIABAKALIKI011011254214
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCHADEJIAC/O KANO [MAIN] BRANCH011011261715
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCDUTSEC/O NORTH ADMIN.011011263580
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBIRNIN KEBBIC/O NORTH ADMIN011011273570
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMUNGADI-MAIYAMAF18C/O MAIYAM LGA.011011273664
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCZURUP.M.B. 1003011011273758
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCEGBEP.M.B. 2005011011281478
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIYAMOYEC/O CENTRAL ADMIN.011011282066
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAKPANYAP.M.B. 1011011011282082
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMOPAP.M.B. 2002011011282574
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOGORIP.M.B. 1073011011282697
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKENEP.O. BOX 114011011282820
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOGUMAOGUMA ROAD011011283450
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLOKOJA411 MURTALA MUHAMMED ROAD011011283625
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAYANGBAP.M.B. 1025011011283803
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAJAOKUTAP.M.B.1007011011283816
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCISANLU-OYIP.M.B. 1005011011283874
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABEJUKOLOP.M.B. 1000011011283926
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCITOBEP.M.B. 1001011011283971
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCERIN-OSUNCOUNCIL ROAD011011291361
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILESHAEREJA STREET011011291866
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIPETU-IJESHAP.M.B.2003011011291950
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCILE-IFE27 LAGERE LAYOUT011011291992
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOSHOGBO152 STATION ROAD011011292768
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIJEBU-IJESHAA.59 OJA STREET011011293835
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCINISHAMARKET SQUARE011011293893
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKARIM LAMIDOP.M.B. 4011011302250
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLAUP.M.B. 4011011302496
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMAYO NDAGAC/O YOLA MAIN BRANCH011011303356
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCJALINGO65 BARDE WAY011011303631
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBAMBURC/O YOLA MAIN BRANCH011011303686
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCZINGC/O YOLA MAIN BRANCH011011303712
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGASHUAP.M.B.4011011311607
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCGEIDAMP.M.B.12011011311610
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCNGURUP.M.B.12011011312606
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCPOTISKUM011011312978
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCANKAC/O GUSAU BRANCH011011323908
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCDOPEMUDEBO PLAZA011011154495
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCLEKKI PHASE 1LEKKI EPE EXPR011011155465
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAGIDINGBI BRANCHLAGOS011001154422
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBROAD ST BRANCH212/214011011152316
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIDDO BRANCHEBUTE METTA,011011154369
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAJAH MARKET BRANCHAJAH011011155423
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCKARU BRANCHABUJA FCT011011204400
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCCHEVERON BRANCHLEKKI011011154990
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCTRINITY BRANCHTRINITY, APAPA011011154453
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAWOLOWO ROADIKOYI,011011154686
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBARIGA BRANCHBARIGA, LAGOS011011155203
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIDIMU BRANCHIDIMU -EGBEDA011011154550
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCMOKOLA BRANCHIBADAN011011195755
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCBRIDGE HEADBRIGHT STREET011001102274
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCAKPAKPAVA BRANCHBENIN011011044437
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCABULE EGBA BRANCHABULE EGBA011011155452
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCCREEK RD011011155070
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCIHIALA BRANCHIHIALA TOWN011011025650
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCOKE ODO BRANCHA,AGEGE,LAGOS STATE.011011154466
FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLCHERBERT MACAULYYABA LAGOS011000000011
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x